Qualifying Times 
County
Qualifiers:430 
Regional
Qualifiers:112 
Short Course:


Shop at Allens of Kingsbury
link to Swim England
link to Swim Mark
link to British Swimming
link to West Midlands Swimming
link to Coventry & District Swimming
link to Warwickshire ASA
Blythe Barracudas Swimming Club
[ Log In ]

SquadSessions
Development
Sunday - 14:30-15:30 - Small Heath
Monday - 18:30-19:30 - Eversfield
Tuesday - 18:30-19:30 - Eversfield
Wednesday - 17:30-18:30 - Tudor Grange
Thursday - 18:30-19:30 - Eversfield
Friday - 18:30-19:30 - Eversfield
Saturday - 14:30-15:30 - St Martins
Saturday - 09:00-10:00 - Eversfield
Senior Development
Sunday - 15:30-17:00 - Newtown
Monday - 19:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Tuesday - 19:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Wednesday - 18:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Thursday - 19:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Friday - 19:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Saturday - 15:30-16:30 - St Martins
Saturday - 11:00-12:00 - Eversfield
Junior
Sunday - 14:30-15:30 - Eversfield
Monday - 18:30-19:30 - Eversfield
Tuesday - 19:00-20:30 - Eversfield
Wednesday - 18:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Thursday - 18:30-19:30 - Eversfield
Friday - 18:30-19:30 - Eversfield
Saturday - 10:00-11:00 - Eversfield
Saturday - 15:00-16:00 - St Martins
Junior Performance
Sunday - 15:30-17:00 - Newtown
Monday - 19:00-20:30 - Archbishop Ilsley
Tuesday - 19:00-20:30 - Eversfield
Wednesday - 18:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Thursday - 18:30-19:30 - Eversfield
Friday - 19:00-20:30 - Sparkhill
Saturday - 11:00-12:00 - Eversfield
Saturday - 15:00-16:00 - St Martins
Senior
Sunday - 14:30-15:30 - Newtown
Monday - 19:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Tuesday - 19:00-20:30 - Small Heath
Wednesday - 18:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Thursday - 19:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Friday - 19:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Saturday - 11:00-12:00 - Eversfield
Saturday - 15:00-16:00 - St Martins
Senior Performance
Sunday - 15:30-17:00 - Newtown
Monday - 19:30-21:00 - Smiths Wood
Tuesday - 19:00-21:00 - Smiths Wood
Wednesday - 18:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Thursday - 18:00-20:00 - Tudor Grange
Friday - 19:00-21:00 - Sparkhill
Saturday - 11:00-12:00 - Eversfield
Teaching Stage1
Sunday - 13:30-14:30 - Small Heath
Saturday - 13:00-15:00 - St Martins
Teaching Stage2
Sunday - 13:30-14:30 - Small Heath
Saturday - 13:00-15:00 - St Martins
Teaching Stage3
Sunday - 13:30-14:30 - Small Heath
Saturday - 13:00-15:00 - St Martins
Teaching Stage4
Sunday - 13:30-14:30 - Small Heath
Saturday - 13:00-15:00 - St Martins
Teaching Stage5
Sunday - 13:30-14:30 - Small Heath
Saturday - 13:00-15:00 - St Martins
Teaching Stage6
Sunday - 13:30-14:30 - Small Heath
Saturday - 13:00-15:00 - St Martins
Teaching Stage7
Sunday - 13:30-14:30 - Small Heath
Saturday - 13:00-15:00 - St Martins
Coaches
Sunday - 14:30-15:30 - Newtown
Sunday - 15:30-17:00 - Newtown
Monday - 18:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Monday - 19:00-20:30 - GSA
Monday - 19:30-21:00 - Smiths Wood
Tuesday - 19:00-21:00 - Smiths Wood
Wednesday - 18:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Wednesday - 17:30-18:30 - Tudor Grange
Wednesday - 19:00-20:30 - GSA
Thursday - 18:00-20:00 - Tudor Grange
Thursday - 18:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Thursday - 19:00-20:30 - GSA
Friday - 18:30-20:30 - Eversfield
Friday - 19:00-21:00 - Sparkhill
Friday - 19:00-20:30 - Sparkhill
Saturday - 09:00-12:00 - Eversfield
Saturday - 15:30-16:30 - St Martins
Saturday - 13:00-15:30 - St Martins